Race results: Team miles
 

 

   
  BCBC 94.66
  Gold's Gems 94.49
  Melanie's Maniacs 92.43
  Blackridge Bank 88.61
  Basin Power Pedalers 86.88
  AE2S 86.57
  Class of 2016 Umary DPT 84.62
  Wheels on Fire 84.53
  Entzel's Energizers 83.99
  Bobcat Bikers Deux 83.74
  Ty's Tremendous Twelve 83.5
  MDU Resource Riders 83.01
  KLJ 82.82
  Callie's Angels 82.8
  Eide Ford 82.48
  Kid Riders 82.04
  Badlands Bikers 81.84
  John Keller Remembrance Riders 81.08
  Sprocket Docs 80.74
  Tumornators 80.22
  Mid Dakota Clinic Cyclones 79.85
  Hub International 79.78
  Class of 2016 PT 2 79.71
  Rehab Riders 79.69
  Wannabes 79.62
  Whats the Rush 79.56
  AME/ Paul Lundstrom 79.43
  GPRS "Building a Dream" 79.22
  Sanford Children's Therapy A 79.11
  Jesse's Girls & A Few Guys 78.83
  Ty's Crazy Cowboys 78.7
  Emma's Crew 78.65
  Cerebral Palsy Support Group 78.49
  BSC Team Jose 78.02
  Team Ice 78
  Copper Cruisers 78
  Mitch's Mighty Dickinson Riders 111 77.16
  Sierra's Spinners 77.09
  The Jace Racers 76.94
  Mandan High School Leos 76.84
  UMary PT/AT Club 76.84
  81st Civil Support Team 76.75
  Dakota Sapphire Society 76.37
  Colin's Clan 76.27
  Abby's Angels 76.15
  Spirit 76.15
  Tesoro 76.07
  Ambers Awesome Athletes II 75.74
  Mitch's Mighty Dickinson Riders 11 75.72
  Hale to Kale 75.67
  AJ's Angels 75.52
  Park Power 75.22
  Race for Grace 75.15
  Mitch's Mighty Dickinson Riders 1 74.98
  Horizon Speed Dawgz 74.77
  Aero Gives 74.67
  Rusty Spokes 2.0 74.42
  Holly's Hounds 74.36
  CU at the Finish Line 74.3
  Lukesters 74.28
  Sanford X-Rayders 74.28
  Legendary Cyclists 74.26
  Asher's Pedaling Rebels 74.25
  Aubrey's Army 74.06
  Nathan's Patriotic Pedalers 73.57
  Tanner's Trekking Twelve 73.55
  Elijah's Engines 73.5
  Super Aubrey 73.08
  Bikers 4 Ben 73.04
  Jiffy Riders 72.98
  The Jacers 72.93
  Bismarck Tribune Paper Pedalers 72.9
  Bob's Beauties 72.36
  Cereal Gang 2 72.21
  Tour de make a DifFrance 71.34
  Aiden's A Team 71.28
  Just JAM 71.23
  Logan's Heros 70.55
  Sanford Psychalists 70.53
  Walmart North 70.43
  The Herd 70.29
  Bobcat Bikers Uno 70.14
  The Frozen Chosen 70.04
  Captain Fredrick and Crew 68.91
  Sanford Children's Therapy B 67.56
  Sierra's Spinners 2 67.52
  Kale's Team UOA 67.17
  Pediatric Therapy Partners Blue Cruizers 67.16
  White Lightning 66.31
  Amber's Awesome Athletes 1 65.65
  AUSTIN'S BIKERS 64.42
  Cereal Gang 1 64.28
  Bis-Man Aktion Club 62.61
  Team Red 60.95
  Team Lindsay 60.31
  Wecycle 58.8
  SSI Spokesters 50.96
  Kayla's Krazy Cyclists (Didn't race) 0
  Team Vinny
  Super E
  testing